Please use your device in portrait mode.
Client Login
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
June Quarter, 2018
DateNET ASSET VALUEENTRYEXIT
11 October 20181.02721.02821.0262
10 October 20181.04581.04681.0448
9 October 20181.08631.08731.0853
8 October 20181.09351.09451.0925
5 October 20181.10701.10801.1060
4 October 20181.11431.11531.1133
3 October 20181.12571.12671.1247
2 October 20181.11661.11761.1156
1 October 20181.11681.11781.1158
28 September 20181.11211.11311.1111
27 September 20181.11671.11771.1157
26 September 20181.11241.11341.1114
25 September 20181.11461.11561.1136
24 September 20181.11431.11531.1133
21 September 20181.11471.11571.1137
20 September 20181.11701.11801.1160
19 September 20181.10821.10921.1072
18 September 20181.11951.12051.1185
17 September 20181.12541.12641.1244
14 September 20181.12621.12721.1252
13 September 20181.12081.12181.1198
12 September 20181.12381.12481.1228
11 September 20181.13131.13231.1303
10 September 20181.12751.12851.1265
7 September 20181.11461.11561.1136
6 September 20181.11061.11161.1096
5 September 20181.11351.11451.1125
4 September 20181.11321.11421.1122
3 September 20181.11301.11401.1120
31 August 20181.11081.11181.1098
30 August 20181.10621.10721.1052
29 August 20181.10961.11061.1086
28 August 20181.09571.09671.0947
27 August 20181.08931.09031.0883
24 August 20181.08241.08341.0814
23 August 20181.08521.08621.0842
22 August 20181.07731.07831.0763
21 August 20181.07711.07811.0761
20 August 20181.08161.08161.0806
17 August 20181.08331.08431.0823
16 August 20181.07981.08081.0788
15 August 20181.07491.07591.0739
14 August 20181.07871.07971.0777
13 August 20181.07091.07191.0699
10 August 20181.06941.07041.0684
9 August 20181.06871.06971.0677
8 August 20181.06561.06661.0646
7 August 20181.06611.06711.0651
6 August 20181.06891.06991.0679
3 August 20181.06731.06831.0663
2 August 20181.07021.07121.0692
1 August 20181.06451.06551.0635
31 July 20181.06781.06881.0668
30 July 20181.06351.06451.0625
27 July 20181.07041.07141.0694
26 July 20181.08101.08201.0800
25 July 20181.07111.07211.0701
24 July 20181.06131.06231.0603
23 July 20181.06301.06401.0620
20 July 20181.06971.07071.0687
19 July 20181.07741.07841.0764
18 July 20181.07421.07521.0732
17 July 20181.07191.07291.0709
16 July 20181.06311.06411.0621
13 July 20181.06831.06931.0673
12 July 20181.06561.06661.0646
11 July 20181.05291.05391.0519
10 July 20181.05521.05621.0542
9 July 20181.05141.05241.0504
6 July 20181.04751.04851.0465
5 July 20181.04891.04991.0479
4 July 20181.04291.04391.0419
3 July 20181.04711.04811.0461
2 July 20181.05031.05131.0493
30 June 2018 EX Price1.04681.04781.0458
30 June 20181.04951.05051.0485
29 June 20181.04951.05051.0485
28 June 20181.04851.04951.0475
27 June 20181.03921.04021.0382
26 June 20181.04031.04131.0393
25 June 20181.04471.04571.0437
22 June 20181.05481.05591.0537
21 June 20181.05431.05541.0532
20 June 20181.06091.06201.0598
19 June 20181.06171.06281.0606
18 June 20181.06551.06661.0644
15 June 20181.05551.05661.0544
14 June 20181.04521.04621.0442
13 June 20181.03901.04001.0380
12 June 20181.04971.05071.0487
11 June 20181.05271.05371.0517
8 June 20181.05231.05341.0512
7 June 20181.04431.04531.0433
6 June 20181.04241.04341.0414
5 June 20181.04251.04351.0415
4 June 20181.03021.03121.0292
1 June 20181.03591.03691.0349
31 May 20181.02611.02711.0251
30 May 20181.03351.03451.0325
29 May 20181.03131.03231.0303
28 May 20181.03941.04041.0384
25 May 20181.03941.04041.0384
24 May 20181.04051.04151.0395
23 May 20181.03841.03941.0374
22 May 20181.03831.03931.0373
21 May 20181.05121.05231.0501
18 May 20181.04561.04661.0446
17 May 20181.04171.04271.0407
16 May 20181.03311.03411.0321
15 May 20181.03621.03721.0352
14 May 20181.02941.03041.0284
11 May 20181.03111.03211.0301
10 May 20181.03631.03731.0353
9 May 20181.03721.03821.0362
8 May 20181.03331.03431.0323
7 May 20181.01951.02051.0185
4 May 20181.01601.01701.0150
3 May 20181.00791.00891.0069
2 May 20181.01211.01311.0111
1 May 20181.01241.01341.0114
30 April 20181.00371.00471.0027
27 April 20181.00671.00771.0057
26 April 20181.00871.00971.0077
24 April 20181.00821.00921.0072
23 April 20181.02011.02111.0191
20 April 20181.01831.01931.0173
19 April 20181.01111.01211.0101
18 April 20181.00791.00891.0069
17 April 20181.00571.00671.0047
16 April 20180.99820.99920.9972
13 April 20180.99150.99250.9905
12 April 20180.99330.99430.9923
11 April 20180.98990.99090.9889
10 April 20180.99951.00050.9985
9 April 20180.99030.99130.9893
6 April 20180.98600.98700.9850
5 April 20181.00041.00140.9994
4 April 20180.98840.98940.9874
3 April 20180.98840.98940.9874
29 March 20181.00001.00100.9990
28 March 20180.99290.99390.9919
27 March 20180.99180.99280.9908
26 March 20181.00001.00001.0000

Date

DateNET ASSET VALUEENTRYEXIT
11 October 20181.01631.01731.0153
10 October 20181.03471.03571.0337
9 October 20181.07481.07581.0738
8 October 20181.08191.08291.0809
5 October 20181.09521.09621.0942
4 October 20181.10241.10341.1014
3 October 20181.11371.11471.1127
2 October 20181.10461.10561.1036
1 October 20181.10471.10571.1037
28 September 20181.10011.10111.0991
27 September 20181.10461.10561.1036
26 September 20181.10031.10131.0993
25 September 20181.10251.10351.1015
24 September 20181.10221.10321.1012
21 September 20181.10251.10351.1015
20 September 20181.10451.10551.1035
19 September 20181.09601.09701.0950
18 September 20181.10641.10741.1054
17 September 20181.11081.11181.1098
14 September 20181.11281.11381.1118
13 September 20181.10701.10801.1060
12 September 20181.10931.11031.1083
11 September 20181.11671.11771.1157
10 September 20181.11301.11401.1120
7 September 20181.10201.10301.1010
6 September 20181.09701.09801.0960
5 September 20181.10021.10121.0992
4 September 20181.10061.00161.0996
3 September 20181.10051.10151.0995
31 August 20181.09861.09961.0976
30 August 20181.09401.09501.0930
29 August 20181.09701.09801.0960
28 August 20181.08361.08461.0826
27 August 20181.07721.07821.0762
24 August 20181.07041.07141.0694
23 August 20181.07321.07421.0722
22 August 20181.06531.06631.0643
21 August 20181.06521.06621.0642
20 August 20181.06941.07041.0684
17 August 20181.07101.07201.0700
16 August 20181.06791.06891.0669
15 August 20181.06301.06401.0620
14 August 20181.06671.06771.0657
13 August 20181.05901.06001.0580
10 August 20181.05751.05851.0565
9 August 20181.05681.05781.0558
8 August 20181.05371.05471.0527
7 August 20181.05421.05521.0532
6 August 20181.05701.05801.0560
3 August 20181.05541.05641.0544
2 August 20181.05821.05921.0572
1 August 20181.05251.05351.0515
31 July 20181.05581.05681.0548
30 July 20181.05151.05251.0505
27 July 20181.05831.05931.0573
26 July 20181.06871.06971.0677
25 July 20181.05891.05991.0579
24 July 20181.04921.05021.0482
23 July 20181.05091.05191.0499
20 July 20181.05711.05811.0561
19 July 20181.06501.06601.0640
18 July 20181.06141.06241.0604
17 July 20181.05951.06051.0585
16 July 20181.05091.05191.0499
13 July 20181.05571.05671.0547
12 July 20181.05301.05401.0520
11 July 20181.04081.04181.0398
10 July 20181.04301.04401.0420
9 July 20181.03931.04031.0383
6 July 20181.03531.03631.0343
5 July 20181.03671.03771.0357
4 July 20181.03081.03181.0298
3 July 20181.03471.03571.0337
2 July 2018103811.03911.0371
30 June 2018 EX Price1.03461.03561.0336
30 June 20181.03821.03921.0372
29 June 20181.03821.03921.0372
28 June 20181.03711.03811.0361
27 June 20181.02841.02941.0274
26 June 20181.02951.03051.0285
25 June 20181.03371.03471.0327
22 June 20181.04361.04461.0426
21 June 20181.04331.04431.0423
20 June 20181.04991.05091.0489
19 June 20181.05021.05131.0491
18 June 20181.05381.05491.0527
15 June 20181.04451.04551.0435
14 June 20181.03421.03521.0332
13 June 20181.02811.02911.0271
12 June 20181.03851.03951.0375
11 June 20181.04041.04141.0394
8 June 20181.04001.04101.0390
7 June 20181.03291.03391.0319
6 June 20181.03041.03141.0294
5 June 20181.03031.03131.0293
4 June 20181.01921.02021.0182
1 June 20181.02481.02581.0238
31 May 20181.01521.01621.0142
30 May 20181.02181.02281.0208
29 May 20181.01981.02081.0188
28 May 20181.02781.02881.0268
25 May 20181.02771.02871.0267
24 May 20181.02861.02961.0276
23 May 20181.02781.02881.0268
22 May 20181.02751.02851.0265
21 May 20181.03861.03961.0376
18 May 20181.03431.03531.0333
17 May 20181.03141.03241.0304
16 May 20181.02401.02501.0230
15 May 20181.02711.02811.0261
14 May 20181.02071.02171.0197
11 May 20181.02231.02331.0213
10 May 20181.02651.02751.0255
9 May 20181.02751.02851.0265
8 May 20181.02331.02431.0223
7 May 20181.01021.01121.0092
4 May 20181.00641.00741.0054
3 May 20180.99860.99960.9976
2 May 20181.00331.00431.0023
1 May 20181.00371.00471.0027
30 April 20180.99500.99600.9940
27 April 20180.99800.99900.9970
26 April 2018 1.00001.00001.0000

Date

DateNET ASSET VALUEENTRYEXIT
11 October 20180.91190.91290.9109
10 October 20180.92830.92930.9273
9 October 20180.96400.96500.9630
8 October 20180.96980.97080.9688
5 October 20180.98050.98150.9795
4 October 20180.99190.99290.9909
3 October 20181.01151.01251.0105
2 October 20181.00411.00511.0031
1 October 20181.00421.00521.0032
28 September 20181.00001.00100.0090

Date

DateNET ASSET VALUEENTRYEXIT
11 October 20180.91200.91300.9110
10 October 20180.92850.92950.9275
9 October 20180.96410.96510.9631
8 October 20180.96990.97090.9689
5 October 20180.98060.98160.9796
4 October 20180.99200.99300.9910
3 October 20181.01151.01251.0105
2 October 20181.00421.00521.0032
1 October 20181.00421.00521.0032
28 September 20181.00001.00100.0090

Date

June 2018